After Event 11 - Youth London International
Scores last updated: 05/08/2018
   
Sort by
Showing results after
#BowlerYBC EventsBest EightBest FiveTotal PointsLow Score CountingPinfallAverageAvg Points
1Daniel HardingPoole 116854708456517814185.676.8
2Jack BarwickWellingborough 1 105954106895715429181.568.9
3Charlie UptonBromborough 1 115653996955317464174.663.2
4Jack BlythShipley 104503005284913941166.052.8
5Joshua StreakNewbury 104472955374914246167.653.7
6Frank StephensonRomford 1 94262944624313120166.151.3
7Ronnie RussellNuneaton Vipers 1 94102834443912390163.049.3
8Jake EverittNorwich 83702563703310950161.046.3
9Matthew StreakNewbury YBC 103612494163512433149.841.6
10Joel RiversMadison Heights 103442364033412008148.240.3
11Luke EvenettEastbourne 3 8326250326209027153.040.8
12Henry ConnorTunbridge Wells YBC 1 113252334072913230140.737.0
13Jack WelchCliftonville YBC 5 7299235299318620151.242.7
14Louie DawsonNorwich 1 92952043233011300148.735.9
15Callum DurrantTolworth 3 7289232289248846152.541.3
16Kallum PeachDunstable 3 6277243277349555167.646.2
17Richard Da SilvaPoole 1 82711892712310149145.033.9
18Thomas CummingsBarnsley 1 5260260260397797173.352.0
19Reynaldo RowleyFarnborough Jets 6253218253358573155.942.2
20Callam HallSunderland 6225197225287852154.037.5
21James MayersLiverpool 6217186217317933152.636.2
22Benjamin TullMillbrook 6211182211297415145.435.2
23Toby MeltonLincoln 4179179179325940169.744.8
24Adam CrowhurstNorwich 4108108108214930136.927.0