After Event 9 - NAYBC Classic Singles - Tolworth
Scores last updated: 17/06/2018
Select the event to view the current Squad List

Squadding Information for DV8 NAYBC Nationals

Squad Singles
Saturday 12 May 2018
Registration: 08:15
Roll-off: 09:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
MEGAN CARDEN
LUKE CASEY
DOMINIC CHAPMAN
CIARAN CHATBURN
LILY CLARKE
LISA CLARKE
LUCY CLARKE
RUBY COLLINS
MARK FINKE
JORDAN HART
HAYDEN HEWITT
ALFIE HUMPHREY
DEVON LAWSON
AALIYAH LEWIS
AIDAN LOWRIE
HARRY MEYERS
PHOEBE MIDDLEBROOK
THOMAS NICHOLLS
BROOKE PIPER
KIERAN PIPER
EVA REYNOLDS
FYNN REYNOLDS
SONNY ROWLAND
DANIEL SEXTON
TOBY SEXTON
ALAN SMITH
CALLUM SMITH
DANIEL SMITH
LUKE WOLSTENCROFT
Squad Doubles
Saturday 12 May 2018
Registration: 09:30
Roll-off: 10:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
HARRY BARHAM
MEGAN CARDEN
LUKE CASEY
DOMINIC CHAPMAN
CIARAN CHATBURN
LILY CLARKE
LISA CLARKE
LUCY CLARKE
OWEN CLAY
DECLAN COLES
ISSAC COLES
RUBY COLLINS
LIAM COTTON
MARK FINKE
JORDAN HART
HAYDEN HEWITT
ALFIE HUMPHREY
AALIYAH LEWIS
AIDAN LOWRIE
HARRY MEYERS
PHOEBE MIDDLEBROOK
THOMAS NICHOLLS
BROOKE PIPER
KIERAN PIPER
REECE RADFORD
EVA REYNOLDS
FYNN REYNOLDS
SONNY ROWLAND
DANIEL SEXTON
TOBY SEXTON
ALAN SMITH
CALLUM SMITH
DANIEL SMITH
LUKE WOLSTENCROFT
Squad Team
Saturday 12 May 2018
Registration: 11:00
Roll-off: 11:45
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
ADAM BANKS
EMMA BANKS
RYAN BANKS
HARRY BARHAM
ALEXIS BENNETT
ALFIE BENNETT
SAM BROADBENT
DANIEL BURNS
MEGAN CARDEN
LUKE CASEY
DOMINIC CHAPMAN
CIARAN CHATBURN
LILY CLARKE
LISA CLARKE
LUCY CLARKE
OWEN CLAY
DECLAN COLES
ISSAC COLES
RUBY COLLINS
THOMAS COPELAND
LIAM COTTON
ELIZABETH DIXON
EMILY DIXON
MARK FINKE
JENNY GRACE
JORDAN HART
JONATHON HASSALL
HAYDEN HEWITT
CHRIS HUTT
JAKE HUTT
JACK KELLY
DANIEL KING
JACK KNAPMAN
AALIYAH LEWIS
KAITLYN LILL
LAURAN LILL
AIDAN LOWRIE
KATIE MARFLEET
JAMES McCORMICK
JESSICA MELTON
TOBY MELTON
HARRY MEYERS
PHOEBE MIDDLEBROOK
THOMAS NICHOLLS
BROOKE PIPER
KIERAN PIPER
REECE RADFORD
EVA REYNOLDS
FYNN REYNOLDS
CONNOR ROSS
SONNY ROWLAND
DANIEL SEXTON
TOBY SEXTON
ALAN SMITH
CALLUM SMITH
DANIEL SMITH
OLIVER SPINDLEY
BEN SYKES
MATTHEW SYKES
RORY TATE
HAYLEY THOMAS
LUKE WOLSTENCROFT
Squad Singles
Saturday 12 May 2018
Registration: 14:15
Roll-off: 15:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
OWEN ASPEY
KYLE ATKINSON
THOMAS BEEKEN
ALEXIS BENNETT
ALFIE BENNETT
ALEX BRITTON
DANIEL BURNS
JACK BURROWS
HANNAH CROWE
MELISSA CROWE
AMELIA ELLIOTT HODGSON
KADEN ELLIOTT
LEIGHTON FISHWICK
JENNY GRACE
JAYDEN GRAY
CEIAN HARRON-JONES
JONATHON HASSALL
DANIEL KING
JACK KNAPMAN
JUSTIN LAYBOURN
KAITLYN LILL
LAURAN LILL
IOAN MACRAE
ANNALISE MALLOY
ANYA MALLOY
JOHNATHAN MALLOY
KATIE MARFLEET
JESSICA MELTON
TOBY MELTON
ALICIA RANDLE
HARRY ROBINSON
OLIVER SPINDLEY
JAMES STEWART
BEN SYKES
MATTHEW SYKES
HAYLEY THOMAS
AIDAN THOMPSON
NATHAN THOMPSON
BEN WALTON
JAKE WALTON
SOPHIE WALTON
Squad Doubles
Saturday 12 May 2018
Registration: 15:30
Roll-off: 16:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
OWEN ASPEY
KYLE ATKINSON
THOMAS BEEKEN
ALEXIS BENNETT
ALFIE BENNETT
ALEX BRITTON
DANIEL BURNS
JACK BURROWS
HANNAH CROWE
MELISSA CROWE
AMELIA ELLIOTT HODGSON
KADEN ELLIOTT
LEIGHTON FISHWICK
JENNY GRACE
JAYDEN GRAY
CEIAN HARRON-JONES
JONATHON HASSALL
DANIEL KING
JACK KNAPMAN
JUSTIN LAYBOURN
LAURAN LILL
IOAN MACRAE
ANNALISE MALLOY
ANYA MALLOY
JOHNATHAN MALLOY
KATIE MARFLEET
JESSICA MELTON
TOBY MELTON
ALICIA RANDLE
HARRY ROBINSON
OLIVER SPINDLEY
JAMES STEWART
BEN SYKES
MATTHEW SYKES
HAYLEY THOMAS
AIDAN THOMPSON
NATHAN THOMPSON
BEN WALTON
JAKE WALTON
SOPHIE WALTON
Squad Singles
Sunday 13 May 2018
Registration: 08:15
Roll-off: 09:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
LORENZO AMATO
ADAM BANKS
EMMA BANKS
RYAN BANKS
BRADLEY BEST
CHRISTOPHER BEST
SAM BROADBENT
DANIEL BROWNE
THOMAS COPELAND
LUKE CROPLEY
ANDRE DHILLON
ELIZABETH DIXON
EMILY DIXON
PIOTR FEJDYCH
DANNY GROOM
EMMA GROOM
JAMIE GROOM
STEVEN GROOM
CONNOR HART
CHRIS HUTT
JAKE HUTT
JOE JAMISON
JACK KELLY
JOSHUA KING
IZYAAN LALJEE
JOSH MANN
LUCY MATHIESON
SAMUEL McCORMICK
LIVETA NOMGAUDE
DANIEL O'KELLY
MITCHELL OLIVER-KERR
OLIVER ROGERS
CONNOR ROSS
FRANK STEPHENSON
YOLANTA STEPHENSON
RORY TATE
AUSTIN TAYLOR
CHARLIE WOOLLARD
Squad Doubles
Sunday 13 May 2018
Registration: 09:30
Roll-off: 10:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
LORENZO AMATO
ADAM BANKS
EMMA BANKS
RYAN BANKS
BRADLEY BEST
CHRISTOPHER BEST
SAM BROADBENT
DANIEL BROWNE
THOMAS COPELAND
LUKE CROPLEY
ANDRE DHILLON
ELIZABETH DIXON
EMILY DIXON
PIOTR FEJDYCH
DANNY GROOM
EMMA GROOM
JAMIE GROOM
STEVEN GROOM
CONNOR HART
CHRIS HUTT
JAKE HUTT
JOE JAMISON
JACK KELLY
JOSHUA KING
IZYAAN LALJEE
JOSH MANN
LUCY MATHIESON
SAMUEL McCORMICK
LIVETA NOMGAUDE
DANIEL O'KELLY
MITCHELL OLIVER-KERR
OLIVER ROGERS
CONNOR ROSS
FRANK STEPHENSON
YOLANTA STEPHENSON
RORY TATE
AUSTIN TAYLOR
CHARLIE WOOLLARD
Squad Team
Sunday 13 May 2018
Registration: 11:00
Roll-off: 11:45
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
OWEN ASPEY
KYLE ATKINSON
CHARLIE BARTLE
NATHAN BAUGHURST
OLIVER BAUGHURST
BRADLEY BEST
CHRISTOPHER BEST
ALEX BRITTON
JACK BURROWS
ELLIE CHRISTOPHER
HENRY CONNOR
JADE CONNOR
LUKE CROPLEY
HANNAH CROWE
MELISSA CROWE
SAMUEL CUMMINGS
THOMAS CUMMINGS
LIAM DALLEY
SCOTT DALLEY
JAMIE DENG
ANDRE DHILLON
SAMUEL DUFFY
BEN EDWARDS
AMELIA ELLIOTT HODGSON
KADEN ELLIOTT
PIOTR FEJDYCH
LEIGHTON FISHWICK
BAILEY FLEETWOOD
ELLIS FLEETWOOD
ELISE-PAIGE GIBBS
AMY GRACE
JAMES GRACE
JAYDEN GRAY
EMILY GREEN
JOSHUA GREENGRASS
DANNY GROOM
EMMA GROOM
JAMIE GROOM
STEVEN GROOM
MATTHEW GUIMAREY
CEIAN HARRON-JONES
WILLIAM HERBERT
JOANNE HIGGINS
SOPHIE HIGGINS
JOE JAMISON
CHARLOTTE JEROMSON
DANIEL JOYS
MICHAEL JOYS
PERRY KINGSWELL
IZYAAN LALJEE
JUSTIN LAYBOURN
JOSEPH LUCAS
LEE MAKINSON
ANNALISE MALLOY
ANYA MALLOY
JOHNATHAN MALLOY
JOSH MANN
LUCY MATHIESON
BRADLEY McCAFFER
ALEX McCARTHY
SAMUEL McCORMICK
LIVETA NOMGAUDE
DANIEL O'KELLY
MITCHELL OLIVER-KERR
JAMES POINTER
SHAUNA PUXTY
ALICIA RANDLE
RYAN ROBERTS
SAMANTHA ROBERTS
HARRY ROBINSON
STANLEY ROBINSON
OLIVER ROGERS
REECE SANDERS
SOPHIE SANDERS
DANIEL SHINN
LEO SHINN
DECLAN SIMONS
NATHAN SMITH
TOM SNOOK
HARRY SOAR
FRANK STEPHENSON
YOLANTA STEPHENSON
JAMES STEWART
EUAN STRICKLAND
AUSTIN TAYLOR
AIDAN THOMPSON
NATHAN THOMPSON
MATTHEW THORLEY
NIKKITA TRUSLOVE
BEN TULL
BEN WALTON
JAKE WALTON
SOPHIE WALTON
ETHAN WATSON
LOUIS WESTLAKE
COURTNEY-ELLA WHICHER
ASHLEY WILSON
CHARLIE WOOLLARD
Squad Singles
Sunday 13 May 2018
Registration: 14:15
Roll-off: 15:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
CHARLIE BARTLE
NATHAN BAUGHURST
OLIVER BAUGHURST
CAITLIN BROWN
ELLIE CHRISTOPHER
HENRY CONNOR
JADE CONNOR
SAMUEL CUMMINGS
THOMAS CUMMINGS
LIAM DALLEY
SCOTT DALLEY
JAMIE DENG
SAMUEL DUFFY
BEN EDWARDS
BAILEY FLEETWOOD
ELLIS FLEETWOOD
ELISE-PAIGE GIBBS
AMY GRACE
JAMES GRACE
EMILY GREEN
JOSHUA GREENGRASS
MATTHEW GUIMAREY
WILLIAM HERBERT
JOANNE HIGGINS
SOPHIE HIGGINS
CHARLOTTE JEROMSON
DANIEL JOYS
MICHAEL JOYS
PERRY KINGSWELL
LUCY LAWSON
JOSEPH LUCAS
LEE MAKINSON
BRADLEY McCAFFER
ALEX McCARTHY
JAMES POINTER
SHAUNA PUXTY
RYAN ROBERTS
SAMANTHA ROBERTS
STANLEY ROBINSON
REECE SANDERS
SOPHIE SANDERS
DANIEL SHINN
LEO SHINN
DECLAN SIMONS
NATHAN SMITH
TOM SNOOK
HARRY SOAR
EUAN STRICKLAND
MATTHEW THORLEY
NIKKITA TRUSLOVE
BEN TULL
ETHAN WATSON
LOUIS WESTLAKE
COURTNEY-ELLA WHICHER
ASHLEY WILSON
Squad Doubles
Sunday 13 May 2018
Registration: 15:30
Roll-off: 16:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
CHARLIE BARTLE
NATHAN BAUGHURST
OLIVER BAUGHURST
CAITLIN BROWN
ELLIE CHRISTOPHER
HENRY CONNOR
JADE CONNOR
SAMUEL CUMMINGS
THOMAS CUMMINGS
LIAM DALLEY
SCOTT DALLEY
JAMIE DENG
SAMUEL DUFFY
BEN EDWARDS
BAILEY FLEETWOOD
ELLIS FLEETWOOD
ELISE-PAIGE GIBBS
AMY GRACE
JAMES GRACE
EMILY GREEN
JOSHUA GREENGRASS
MATTHEW GUIMAREY
WILLIAM HERBERT
JOANNE HIGGINS
SOPHIE HIGGINS
CHARLOTTE JEROMSON
DANIEL JOYS
MICHAEL JOYS
PERRY KINGSWELL
LUCY LAWSON
JOSEPH LUCAS
LEE MAKINSON
BRADLEY McCAFFER
ALEX McCARTHY
JAMES POINTER
SHAUNA PUXTY
RYAN ROBERTS
SAMANTHA ROBERTS
STANLEY ROBINSON
REECE SANDERS
SOPHIE SANDERS
DANIEL SHINN
LEO SHINN
DECLAN SIMONS
NATHAN SMITH
TOM SNOOK
HARRY SOAR
EUAN STRICKLAND
MATTHEW THORLEY
NIKKITA TRUSLOVE
BEN TULL
ETHAN WATSON
LOUIS WESTLAKE
COURTNEY-ELLA WHICHER
ASHLEY WILSON
Squad Singles
Saturday 19 May 2018
Registration: 08:15
Roll-off: 09:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
JAI ALLEN
JACK BARKER
KYRAN BARNES
CHARLOTTE BARWICK
JACK BARWICK
MICHAEL BECK
LEE CHAPMAN
ANDREW CLARK
JOEY DAWSON
AIMEE DIGHTON
FLORENCE DIGHTON
CALLUM DURRANT
CONNOR EDGELL
TOM EDGELL
KYLE EGBERS
EBONY ENGLISH
LEE FERRARO
DANNY GILLER
MORGAN GILLER
JAY GOODWIN
JAMIE GORE
SARAHJANE GREGG
EVIE GUNFIELD
SAMUEL HAYLES
NATHAN JIGGINS
OLIVER JIGGINS
LIAM KELK
LUCA KIGHTLEY
KI LEIGHFIELD
CASPAR MACLEOD
MICHAEL MARGRAVE
JOSEPH MCCAFFREY
JAMES McCORMICK
THOMAS McLEOD
JOSHUA MYERS
KALLUM PEACH
CHANNELLE PERALTA
CHLOE PERALTA
JAKE RIVERS
JOEL RIVERS
JESSICA SILLIS
BEN STEVENS
JAMIE STEVENS
HARRY SULLIVAN
SHANNON TAYLOR
DANIELLE TOPHAM
LUKE TRIGG
DANIEL WALL
LUCY WALL
KATIE WATSON
CHARLOTTE WILCOCK
Squad Doubles
Saturday 19 May 2018
Registration: 09:30
Roll-off: 10:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
JAI ALLEN
JACK BARKER
KYRAN BARNES
CHARLOTTE BARWICK
JACK BARWICK
MICHAEL BECK
LEE CHAPMAN
ANDREW CLARK
JOEY DAWSON
AIMEE DIGHTON
FLORENCE DIGHTON
CALLUM DURRANT
CONNOR EDGELL
TOM EDGELL
KYLE EGBERS
EBONY ENGLISH
LEE FERRARO
DANNY GILLER
MORGAN GILLER
JAY GOODWIN
JAMIE GORE
SARAHJANE GREGG
EVIE GUNFIELD
SAMUEL HAYLES
NATHAN JIGGINS
OLIVER JIGGINS
LIAM KELK
LUCA KIGHTLEY
KI LEIGHFIELD
CASPAR MACLEOD
MICHAEL MARGRAVE
JOSEPH MCCAFFREY
JAMES McCORMICK
THOMAS McLEOD
JOSHUA MYERS
KALLUM PEACH
CHANNELLE PERALTA
CHLOE PERALTA
JAKE RIVERS
JOEL RIVERS
JESSICA SILLIS
BEN STEVENS
JAMIE STEVENS
HARRY SULLIVAN
SHANNON TAYLOR
DANIELLE TOPHAM
LUKE TRIGG
DANIEL WALL
LUCY WALL
KATIE WATSON
CHARLOTTE WILCOCK
Squad Team
Saturday 19 May 2018
Registration: 11:00
Roll-off: 11:45
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
KIRAN AKEHURST
HARRY ALEXANDER
JAI ALLEN
JACK BARKER
KYRAN BARNES
CHARLOTTE BARWICK
JACK BARWICK
MICHAEL BECK
ZAK BERNSTEIN
EWAN BISCOE
DANIEL CANHAM
CALLUM CARVER
THOMAS CARVER
LEE CHAPMAN
ANDREW CLARK
BETHANY COLEY
SCOTT COOPER
ESMEE CORBIN-ELLIS
MORGAN CROOK
BEN CROPPER
JOEY DAWSON
ASTIN DEAN
AIMEE DIGHTON
FLORENCE DIGHTON
CALLUM DURRANT
CONNOR EDGELL
TOM EDGELL
KYLE EGBERS
EBONY ENGLISH
LUKE EVENETT
LEE FERRARO
KARL FOXALL
MARC FOXALL
JORDAN FREEMAN
ELYSE GIDDENS
DANNY GILLER
MORGAN GILLER
JAY GOODWIN
JAMIE GORE
SARAHJANE GREGG
EVIE GUNFIELD
JAMES HARDING
KATE HARMSWORTH
RILEY-JAMES HARRIS
BRYAN HARVEY
MARK HAWLEY
SAMUEL HAYLES
ALFIE HUMPHREY
NATHAN JIGGINS
OLIVER JIGGINS
LIAM KELK
LUCA KIGHTLEY
KI LEIGHFIELD
CASPAR MACLEOD
MICHAEL MARGRAVE
JOSEPH MCCAFFREY
THOMAS McLEOD
JOSHUA MYERS
LAYTON PALMER
KALLUM PEACH
CHANNELLE PERALTA
CHLOE PERALTA
ASHLEIGH RILEY
JAKE RIVERS
JOEL RIVERS
KIRSTY SAMMES
ELLIE SCHOFIELD
JESSICA SILLIS
BLAKE SMITH
JASMINE SNOWBALL
BEN STEVENS
JAMIE STEVENS
HARRY SULLIVAN
SHANNON TAYLOR
DANIELLE TOPHAM
LUKE TRIGG
BAILEY TUCK
CHARLIE TUCK
DANIEL WALL
LUCY WALL
KATIE WATSON
ROBERT WEED
BEN WHITELEY
DANIEL WHITELEY
CHARLOTTE WILCOCK
JESSICA WILLE
BRANDON LEE WOOD
Squad Singles
Saturday 19 May 2018
Registration: 14:15
Roll-off: 15:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
KIRSTIE ALLISON
ALEXANDRA CAIRNS
ETHAN CALLANDER
OLIVIA COGLEY
JOSHUA COMER
DANIEL DINEEN
JACK FARRON
KATIE FINNIGAN
GABRIELLE GOOCH
LEWIS GRAHAM
AVERYLL GREEN
STEPHEN GREEN
WILL GUEST
CALLAM HALL
HARRIET HARMON
LOUIE HOLMES
MEGAN JOHNSON
PAIGE JOHNSON
THOMAS LOVEGROVE
CALLUM MAGUIRE
BEN MARSTON
ERIN MAY
JAMES MAYERS
RYAN McCHRISTIE
CONNOR MUDGE
ELIZABETH NEAL
JANE OLSEN
AMELIA PARROTT
RYAN PATRICK
JOE PHELAN
LEWIS PURVIS
JOSH QUARRY
DALTON RAMSAY
BEN RAMSEY
ADAM ROLLASON
TERI ROWAN
CHARLIE UPTON
MILLIE UPTON
KATIE WILKINSON
JOHN WILLIAMS
Squad Doubles
Saturday 19 May 2018
Registration: 15:30
Roll-off: 16:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
KIRSTIE ALLISON
ALEXANDRA CAIRNS
ETHAN CALLANDER
OLIVIA COGLEY
JOSHUA COMER
DANIEL DINEEN
JACK FARRON
KATIE FINNIGAN
GABRIELLE GOOCH
LEWIS GRAHAM
AVERYLL GREEN
STEPHEN GREEN
WILL GUEST
CALLAM HALL
HARRIET HARMON
LOUIE HOLMES
MEGAN JOHNSON
PAIGE JOHNSON
THOMAS LOVEGROVE
CALLUM MAGUIRE
BEN MARSTON
ERIN MAY
JAMES MAYERS
RYAN McCHRISTIE
CONNOR MUDGE
ELIZABETH NEAL
JANE OLSEN
AMELIA PARROTT
RYAN PATRICK
JOE PHELAN
LEWIS PURVIS
JOSH QUARRY
DALTON RAMSAY
BEN RAMSEY
ADAM ROLLASON
TERI ROWAN
CHARLIE UPTON
MILLIE UPTON
KATIE WILKINSON
JOHN WILLIAMS
Squad Singles
Sunday 20 May 2018
Registration: 08:15
Roll-off: 09:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
ROBERT ABBOTT
KIRAN AKEHURST
HARRY ALEXANDER
GEORGIA-ALICE BAKER
SEAN BAKER
HAYDEN BAXTER
ZAK BERNSTEIN
EWAN BISCOE
JACK BLYTH
JACOB BOOTH
AMI BRYANT
DANIEL CANHAM
CALLUM CARVER
THOMAS CARVER
BETHANY COLEY
SCOTT COOPER
ESMEE CORBIN-ELLIS
MORGAN CROOK
BEN CROPPER
EMMA CULLEN
ASTIN DEAN
BEN ERANGEY
LUKE EVENETT
KARL FOXALL
MARC FOXALL
JORDAN FREEMAN
JAMES HARDING
KATE HARMSWORTH
RILEY-JAMES HARRIS
BRYAN HARVEY
MARK HAWLEY
GEORGE JAGGER
THOMAS JOHNSON
MATTHEW MACDONALD
JAROD NOWLAN
LAYTON PALMER
VICTORIA PICKLES
LUCY RHODES
ASHLEIGH RILEY
KIRSTY SAMMES
ELLIE SCHOFIELD
CHLOE SIMPSON
BLAKE SMITH
RYAN SMITH
JASMINE SNOWBALL
BAILEY TUCK
CHARLIE TUCK
LEWIS WALL
RYAN WALL
ROBERT WEED
BEN WHITELEY
DANIEL WHITELEY
JESSICA WILLE
BRANDON LEE WOOD
Squad Doubles
Sunday 20 May 2018
Registration: 09:30
Roll-off: 10:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
ROBERT ABBOTT
KIRAN AKEHURST
HARRY ALEXANDER
GEORGIA-ALICE BAKER
SEAN BAKER
HAYDEN BAXTER
ZAK BERNSTEIN
EWAN BISCOE
JACK BLYTH
JACOB BOOTH
AMI BRYANT
DANIEL CANHAM
CALLUM CARVER
THOMAS CARVER
BETHANY COLEY
SCOTT COOPER
ESMEE CORBIN-ELLIS
MORGAN CROOK
BEN CROPPER
EMMA CULLEN
ASTIN DEAN
BEN ERANGEY
LUKE EVENETT
KARL FOXALL
MARC FOXALL
JORDAN FREEMAN
JAMES HARDING
KATE HARMSWORTH
RILEY-JAMES HARRIS
BRYAN HARVEY
MARK HAWLEY
GEORGE JAGGER
THOMAS JOHNSON
MATTHEW MACDONALD
JAROD NOWLAN
LAYTON PALMER
VICTORIA PICKLES
LUCY RHODES
ASHLEIGH RILEY
KIRSTY SAMMES
ELLIE SCHOFIELD
CHLOE SIMPSON
BLAKE SMITH
RYAN SMITH
JASMINE SNOWBALL
BAILEY TUCK
CHARLIE TUCK
LEWIS WALL
RYAN WALL
ROBERT WEED
BEN WHITELEY
DANIEL WHITELEY
JESSICA WILLE
BRANDON LEE WOOD
Squad Team
Sunday 20 May 2018
Registration: 11:00
Roll-off: 11:45
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
ROBERT ABBOTT
KIRSTIE ALLISON
GEORGIA-ALICE BAKER
SEAN BAKER
HAYDEN BAXTER
CHLOE BIRCH
DANIEL BIRCH
JACK BLYTH
JACOB BOOTH
ROBBIE BOWDEN
AMI BRYANT
ALEXANDRA CAIRNS
ETHAN CALLANDER
ABIGAIL CAMPBELL
RUBY CAMPBELL
WILLIAM CAMPBELL
DANIELLA CHIRINOS-DIVERS
HENRY CHIRINOS-DIVERS
BETHANY CLARK
OLIVIA COGLEY
JOSHUA COMER
EMMA CULLEN
DANIEL DAVIDSON
JOSH DIAPER
DANIEL DINEEN
NICOLE EDIKER
JACK ELWELL
THOMAS ELWELL
BEN ERANGEY
JACK FARRON
CORY FAULKNER
KATIE FINNIGAN
GABRIELLE GOOCH
LEWIS GRAHAM
AVERYLL GREEN
STEPHEN GREEN
WILL GUEST
CALLAM HALL
CHELSEY HALLAM
PAIGE HALLAM
HARRIET HARMON
LOUIE HOLMES
WILLIAM HUNTLEY
BRANDON JACQUES
GEORGE JAGGER
MEGAN JOHNSON
PAIGE JOHNSON
THOMAS JOHNSON
THOMAS LOVEGROVE
MATTHEW MACDONALD
CALLUM MAGUIRE
CONNALL MAIR
BEN MARSTON
JENNA MASON
ERIN MAY
JAMES MAYERS
RYAN McCHRISTIE
JAKE MILLWARD
PHILLIP MILLWARD
CONNOR MUDGE
ELIZABETH NEAL
BEN NEWMAN
JAROD NOWLAN
JANE OLSEN
AMELIA PARROTT
KENDAL PARVIN
RUBY PARVIN
RYAN PATRICK
CHRIS PEARCEY
JOE PHELAN
VICTORIA PICKLES
EMMA PLAMPIN
JACK PLAMPIN
LEWIS PURVIS
JOSH QUARRY
DALTON RAMSAY
BEN RAMSEY
THOMAS REDMAN
LUCY RHODES
ADAM ROLLASON
TERI ROWAN
CHLOE SIMPSON
HARLEY SINCLAIR
RYAN SMITH
LEANNE SPIVEY
JOSHUA STREAK
MATTHEW STREAK
OLIVIA STREAK
CHARLIE UPTON
MILLIE UPTON
LEWIS WALL
RYAN WALL
BARRIE WARREN
LUKE WARREN
KYLE WATKINSON
KATIE WILKINSON
JOHN WILLIAMS
ALEX WRIGHT
Squad Singles
Sunday 20 May 2018
Registration: 14:15
Roll-off: 15:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
CHLOE BIRCH
DANIEL BIRCH
ROBBIE BOWDEN
ABIGAIL CAMPBELL
RUBY CAMPBELL
WILLIAM CAMPBELL
DANIELLA CHIRINOS-DIVERS
HENRY CHIRINOS-DIVERS
BETHANY CLARK
DANIEL DAVIDSON
JOSH DIAPER
NICOLE EDIKER
JACK ELWELL
THOMAS ELWELL
CORY FAULKNER
CHELSEY HALLAM
PAIGE HALLAM
WILLIAM HUNTLEY
BRANDON JACQUES
CONNALL MAIR
JENNA MASON
JAKE MILLWARD
PHILLIP MILLWARD
BEN NEWMAN
KENDAL PARVIN
RUBY PARVIN
CHRIS PEARCEY
EMMA PLAMPIN
JACK PLAMPIN
THOMAS REDMAN
HARLEY SINCLAIR
LEANNE SPIVEY
JOSHUA STREAK
MATTHEW STREAK
OLIVIA STREAK
BARRIE WARREN
LUKE WARREN
KYLE WATKINSON
ALEX WRIGHT
Squad Doubles
Sunday 20 May 2018
Registration: 15:30
Roll-off: 16:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
CHLOE BIRCH
DANIEL BIRCH
ROBBIE BOWDEN
ABIGAIL CAMPBELL
RUBY CAMPBELL
WILLIAM CAMPBELL
DANIELLA CHIRINOS-DIVERS
HENRY CHIRINOS-DIVERS
BETHANY CLARK
DANIEL DAVIDSON
JOSH DIAPER
NICOLE EDIKER
JACK ELWELL
THOMAS ELWELL
CORY FAULKNER
CHELSEY HALLAM
PAIGE HALLAM
WILLIAM HUNTLEY
BRANDON JACQUES
CONNALL MAIR
JENNA MASON
JAKE MILLWARD
PHILLIP MILLWARD
BEN NEWMAN
KENDAL PARVIN
RUBY PARVIN
CHRIS PEARCEY
EMMA PLAMPIN
JACK PLAMPIN
THOMAS REDMAN
HARLEY SINCLAIR
LEANNE SPIVEY
JOSHUA STREAK
MATTHEW STREAK
OLIVIA STREAK
BARRIE WARREN
LUKE WARREN
KYLE WATKINSON
ALEX WRIGHT
Squad Singles
Saturday 26 May 2018
Registration: 08:15
Roll-off: 09:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
ISABEL ALLEN
LEWIS ALLEN
TYLER BAKER
HARRY BARDELL
ADAM BARLOW-TRUSLER
MIA BEWLEY
DANIEL BOOTH
LEWIS BURBIDGE
MICHAEL CARTER
CHRISTOPHER COLE
CHARLOTTE CREASY
GEORGIE CREASY
ALLYCE DOBINSON
GRACE DOBINSON
RHIAN DOBINSON
AMELIA FLETCHER
SEAN FORSYTH
HOLLIE GILLIVER
ALEXANDRA GUDGE
HARLEY HARRINGTON
ALEXANDER HARRIS
ELIZABETH HARRIS
JOSHUA HARRIS
DANIEL KIMBER
IEUAN LAGMAN
IRIANA LAGMAN
NATHAN LITTLE
SAM MAXIM
REECE MESSENGER
LUKE MITCHELL
SARAH PALMER
ETHAN QUINNEY
JAMES ROBERTS
BENJAMIN ROBINSON
REYNALDO ROWLEY
FRANKIE RUSSELL
KIAN RUSSELL
RONNIE RUSSELL
LEE SHILLINGFORD
OLIVER STROUD
SOPHIE THOMPSON
KYRAN WANSTALL
REEGAN WANSTALL
JAKE WATTS
CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS
LUCY WILLIAMS
KARA ZUCCA
Squad Doubles
Saturday 26 May 2018
Registration: 09:30
Roll-off: 10:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
ISABEL ALLEN
LEWIS ALLEN
TYLER BAKER
HARRY BARDELL
ADAM BARLOW-TRUSLER
MIA BEWLEY
DANIEL BOOTH
LEWIS BURBIDGE
MICHAEL CARTER
CHRISTOPHER COLE
CHARLOTTE CREASY
GEORGIE CREASY
ALLYCE DOBINSON
GRACE DOBINSON
RHIAN DOBINSON
AMELIA FLETCHER
SEAN FORSYTH
HOLLIE GILLIVER
ALEXANDRA GUDGE
HARLEY HARRINGTON
ALEXANDER HARRIS
ELIZABETH HARRIS
JOSHUA HARRIS
DANIEL KIMBER
IEUAN LAGMAN
IRIANA LAGMAN
NATHAN LITTLE
SAM MAXIM
REECE MESSENGER
LUKE MITCHELL
SARAH PALMER
ETHAN QUINNEY
JAMES ROBERTS
BENJAMIN ROBINSON
REYNALDO ROWLEY
FRANKIE RUSSELL
KIAN RUSSELL
RONNIE RUSSELL
LEE SHILLINGFORD
OLIVER STROUD
SOPHIE THOMPSON
KYRAN WANSTALL
REEGAN WANSTALL
JAKE WATTS
CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS
LUCY WILLIAMS
KARA ZUCCA
Squad Team
Saturday 26 May 2018
Registration: 11:00
Roll-off: 11:45
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
ISABEL ALLEN
LEWIS ALLEN
ABBIE BAKEER
TYLER BAKER
HARRY BARDELL
ADAM BARLOW-TRUSLER
MEESHA BENEFER
MIA BEWLEY
DANIEL BOOTH
JAKE BOULTER
JOSH BUCKETT
MICHAEL CARTER
CHRISTOPHER COLE
ALLYCE DOBINSON
GRACE DOBINSON
RHIAN DOBINSON
KATIE DUCK
RENARS FERNATS
JACK FLEAR
AMELIA FLETCHER
SEAN FORSYTH
AARON FRANCIS-ROBERTSON
ALEXA FRANCIS-ROBERTSON
HOLLIE GILLIVER
ALYX GOLDTHORP
BRANDON GOLDTHORP
LEE GREGORY
ALEXANDRA GUDGE
EMMA HARRIES
LUKE HARRIES
HARLEY HARRINGTON
ALEXANDER HARRIS
ELIZABETH HARRIS
TAYLOR HUGHES
ABI JAGGER
DYLAN JOHNSON
LEWIS JOHNSON
IEUAN LAGMAN
IRIANA LAGMAN
CHRISTOPHER LANGSTONE
SHANNON LEACH
NATHAN LITTLE
SCOTT LOGAN
ROBERT MEADEN
ALEX MONET
NATHAN MONTGOMERY
SARAH PALMER
KIMBERLEY PRICE
SUMMER PRICE
RUBY QUEREE
ETHAN QUINNEY
JAMIE REES
JAMES ROBERTS
MICA ROBERTS
BENJAMIN ROBINSON
CONNOR ROBINSON
REYNALDO ROWLEY
FRANKIE RUSSELL
KIAN RUSSELL
RONNIE RUSSELL
REBECCA STORRIE
CHARLIE TAYLOR
SOPHIE THOMPSON
LEAH TICKNER
KYRAN WANSTALL
REEGAN WANSTALL
JACOB WATSON
RUBY WATSON
JAKE WATTS
CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS
LUCY WILLIAMS
DILLON WILSON
KARA ZUCCA
Squad Singles
Saturday 26 May 2018
Registration: 14:15
Roll-off: 15:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
HANNAH AILES
NATASJA AILES
BEN BATCHELOR
KATHRYN BETTS
NICOLA BETTS
JAY BUTLER
SHAY CHAMBERLAIN
ADAM CROWHURST
JACOB CUNNINGHAM
RICHARD DA SILVA
LOUIE DAWSON
BENJAMIN DENTON
REBECCA DENTON
JAKE EVERITT
BRANDON FIGG
IZZY FLETCHER
EMILY GALE
SAM GIBBINS
DANIEL HARDING
JAKE HICKFORD
MAXWELL INGREY
CHASE JENKINS
KEELEY-MAY JENKINS
DECKLAN KEELEY
JASON LOWE
MANDY LOWE
JAYDEN MATHEWS
ELEANOR McCARTHY
OLIVIA McCARTHY
ALISHA McGHEE
SKYE McGHEE
FLYNN PALMER
ALEX PATES
JASMIN PATES
ALFIE PEYTON
MAX PEYTON
ETHAN PILLEY
JAKE PITCHLEY
BAILEY ROFF
JAKE SIMPSON
JORDAN SIMPSON
JOSH SPEED
MIA THISTLETON
BAILEY TRAVERS
MOLLIE TWEDDELL
JOSEPH VAN VILSTEREN
SHEA WARREN
JAMES WEBB
JACK WELCH
ALIESHA WRIGGLESWORTH
Squad Doubles
Saturday 26 May 2018
Registration: 15:30
Roll-off: 16:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
HANNAH AILES
NATASJA AILES
BEN BATCHELOR
KATHRYN BETTS
NICOLA BETTS
JAY BUTLER
SHAY CHAMBERLAIN
ADAM CROWHURST
JACOB CUNNINGHAM
RICHARD DA SILVA
LOUIE DAWSON
BENJAMIN DENTON
REBECCA DENTON
JAKE EVERITT
BRANDON FIGG
IZZY FLETCHER
EMILY GALE
SAM GIBBINS
DANIEL HARDING
JAKE HICKFORD
MAXWELL INGREY
CHASE JENKINS
KEELEY-MAY JENKINS
DECKLAN KEELEY
JASON LOWE
MANDY LOWE
JAYDEN MATHEWS
ELEANOR McCARTHY
OLIVIA McCARTHY
ALISHA McGHEE
SKYE McGHEE
FLYNN PALMER
ALEX PATES
JASMIN PATES
ALFIE PEYTON
MAX PEYTON
ETHAN PILLEY
JAKE PITCHLEY
BAILEY ROFF
JAKE SIMPSON
JORDAN SIMPSON
JOSH SPEED
MIA THISTLETON
BAILEY TRAVERS
MOLLIE TWEDDELL
JOSEPH VAN VILSTEREN
SHEA WARREN
JAMES WEBB
JACK WELCH
ALIESHA WRIGGLESWORTH
Squad Singles
Sunday 27 May 2018
Registration: 08:15
Roll-off: 09:00
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
RYAN AKORITA
ABBIE BAKEER
MEESHA BENEFER
SAM BLYDE
JAKE BOULTER
JOSH BUCKETT
JOSH DAVEY
EVELYN DENNE
KATIE DUCK
RENARS FERNATS
CIARA FERRIGAN
JACK FLEAR
AARON FRANCIS-ROBERTSON
ALEXA FRANCIS-ROBERTSON
HUGO GIBBS
ALYX GOLDTHORP
BRANDON GOLDTHORP
LEE GREGORY
GEORGINA HALL
EMMA HARRIES
LUKE HARRIES
TAYLOR HUGHES
ABI JAGGER
DYLAN JOHNSON
LEWIS JOHNSON
CHRISTOPHER LANGSTONE
SHANNON LEACH
SCOTT LOGAN
ROBERT MEADEN
ALEX MONET
NATHAN MONTGOMERY
EMILY POSEY
KIMBERLEY PRICE
SUMMER PRICE
RUBY QUEREE
JAMIE REES
MICA ROBERTS
CONNOR ROBINSON
BILLY RUMIN
FRANK STEWART-THICK
REBECCA STORRIE
KATIE TAGG
CALLUM TAYLOR
CHARLIE TAYLOR
RILEY TAYLOR
LEAH TICKNER
JACOB WATSON
RUBY WATSON
Squad Doubles
Sunday 27 May 2018
Registration: 09:30
Roll-off: 10:15
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
ABBIE BAKEER
MEESHA BENEFER
SAM BLYDE
JAKE BOULTER
JOSH BUCKETT
JOSH DAVEY
EVELYN DENNE
KATIE DUCK
RENARS FERNATS
CIARA FERRIGAN
JACK FLEAR
AARON FRANCIS-ROBERTSON
ALEXA FRANCIS-ROBERTSON
HUGO GIBBS
ALYX GOLDTHORP
BRANDON GOLDTHORP
LEE GREGORY
GEORGINA HALL
EMMA HARRIES
LUKE HARRIES
TAYLOR HUGHES
ABI JAGGER
DYLAN JOHNSON
LEWIS JOHNSON
CHRISTOPHER LANGSTONE
SHANNON LEACH
SCOTT LOGAN
ROBERT MEADEN
ALEX MONET
EMILY POSEY
KIMBERLEY PRICE
SUMMER PRICE
RUBY QUEREE
JAMIE REES
MICA ROBERTS
CONNOR ROBINSON
BILLY RUMIN
FRANK STEWART-THICK
REBECCA STORRIE
KATIE TAGG
CALLUM TAYLOR
CHARLIE TAYLOR
RILEY TAYLOR
LEAH TICKNER
JACOB WATSON
RUBY WATSON
Squad Team
Sunday 27 May 2018
Registration: 11:00
Roll-off: 11:45
Last Updated: 19/05/18 17:40
HANNAH AILES
NATASJA AILES
BEN BATCHELOR
KATHRYN BETTS
NICOLA BETTS
SAM BLYDE
LEWIS BURBIDGE
JAY BUTLER
SHAY CHAMBERLAIN
CHARLOTTE CREASY
GEORGIE CREASY
ADAM CROWHURST
JACOB CUNNINGHAM
RICHARD DA SILVA
JOSH DAVEY
LOUIE DAWSON
EVELYN DENNE
BENJAMIN DENTON
REBECCA DENTON
JAKE EVERITT
CIARA FERRIGAN
BRANDON FIGG
IZZY FLETCHER
EMILY GALE
SAM GIBBINS
HUGO GIBBS
GEORGINA HALL
DANIEL HARDING
JOSHUA HARRIS
JAKE HICKFORD
MAXWELL INGREY
CHASE JENKINS
KEELEY-MAY JENKINS
DECKLAN KEELEY
DANIEL KIMBER
JASON LOWE
MANDY LOWE
JAYDEN MATHEWS
SAM MAXIM
ELEANOR McCARTHY
OLIVIA McCARTHY
ALISHA McGHEE
SKYE McGHEE
REECE MESSENGER
LUKE MITCHELL
FLYNN PALMER
ALEX PATES
JASMIN PATES
ALFIE PEYTON
MAX PEYTON
ETHAN PILLEY
JAKE PITCHLEY
EMILY POSEY
BAILEY ROFF
BILLY RUMIN
LEE SHILLINGFORD
JAKE SIMPSON
JORDAN SIMPSON
JOSH SPEED
FRANK STEWART-THICK
OLIVER STROUD
KATIE TAGG
CALLUM TAYLOR
RILEY TAYLOR
MIA THISTLETON
BAILEY TRAVERS
MOLLIE TWEDDELL
JOSEPH VAN VILSTEREN
SHEA WARREN
JAMES WEBB
JACK WELCH
ALIESHA WRIGGLESWORTH